Is Tartinade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sucre blanc , crème 35% , glucose , beurre , vinaigre balsamique et sel
Check Tartinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tartinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


