Is Tartine Multigrain Porridge Sliced Bread, Tartine Multigrain Porridge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (ROLLED OATS, PURPLE BARLEY, RYE), SEA SALT
Check Tartine Multigrain Porridge Sliced Bread, Tartine Multigrain Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tartine Multigrain Porridge Sliced Bread, Tartine Multigrain Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice, Loaf
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemMeal PrepSnacking


