Is Tartlets 4" - French Butter (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Wheat Flour, Whole Liquid Egg, Raisins, Non Hydrogenated Shortening (Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Modified Palm), Butter, Sugar, Brandy Flavor, Vanilla, Salt, Contains: Wheat, Eggs, Milk, Soy

Check Tartlets 4" - French Butter (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tartlets 4" - French Butter (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cookie · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go