Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAS Rice Stick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water.

Check TAS Rice Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Lactose Free? TAS Rice Stick | Spoonful