Is Tasman Bay Food Co Love Juicies Only Good Stuff Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit juice [99.6%], [fresh pressed apple juice, lemon juice [5%]], natural flavour, vitamin C.
Check Tasman Bay Food Co Love Juicies Only Good Stuff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasman Bay Food Co Love Juicies Only Good Stuff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


