Is Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice (99.6%) (Fresh Pressed Apple Juice, Lemon Juice (5%)), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go