Is Tasman Bay Juicies Ice Blocks Orange Fruit Juice Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juice (99.9%) (Fresh Pressed Apple Juice, Orange Juice (27%)), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Tasman Bay Juicies Ice Blocks Orange Fruit Juice Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasman Bay Juicies Ice Blocks Orange Fruit Juice Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
ORGANIC DEFENSE UP ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, APPLE, ACEROLA FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, DEFENSE UP
Hi-C Orange Lavaburst Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Where to buy
Tasman Bay Juicies Ice Blocks Orange Fruit Juice Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


