Is Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice (99.9%) (Fresh Pressed Apple Juice, Fruit Juices (10%) (Boysenberry, Blackcurrant)), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Juicies Wildberry Ice Blocks is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go