Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasman Semi Soft Honey 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure New Zealand Honey

Check Tasman Semi Soft Honey 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Tasman Semi Soft Honey 400g | Spoonful