Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasmanian Heritage Triple Cream Brie Oval | 125g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet, Mineral Salt (509).

Check Tasmanian Heritage Triple Cream Brie Oval | 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasmanian Heritage Triple Cream Brie Oval | 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Pescatarian? Tasmanian Heritage Triple Cream Brie Oval | 125g | Spoonful