Is Willie Smith's Non Alcoholic Tasmanian Apple Cider 375mL x 4 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cold pressed apple juice, cider (apple juic,e, yeast), lemon juice, malic acid.
Check Willie Smith's Non Alcoholic Tasmanian Apple Cider 375mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willie Smith's Non Alcoholic Tasmanian Apple Cider 375mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


