Is William's Bread Tasmanian Rye Sourdough 800g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Rye Meal (11%), Rye Flour (9%), Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Dried Wheat Sourdough, Soy Flour, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Roasted Barley Malt Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (Wheat)

Check William's Bread Tasmanian Rye Sourdough 800g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep