Is Tassal Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tassie Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (97%), Salt

Check Tassal Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassal Hot Smoked Salmon Natural | 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FlakySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad