Is Tassal Salmon Springwater 95g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tasmanian Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar), Water, Salt, Sugar
Check Tassal Salmon Springwater 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassal Salmon Springwater 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Where to buy
Tassal Salmon Springwater 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


