Is Tassal Smoked Salmon 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tassie Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (97%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (262, 325), Natural Woodsmoke

Check Tassal Smoked Salmon 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassal Smoked Salmon 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing