Is Tassal Tasmanian Smoked Salmon | 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tassie Grown Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar), Salt

Check Tassal Tasmanian Smoked Salmon | 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad