Is TASSIMO, CAPPUCCINO FOAMING MILK CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, CREAM, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TASSIMO, CAPPUCCINO FOAMING MILK CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast