Is Tassimo Carte Noire Americano Coffee Single Serve T-Discs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tassimo Carte Noire Americano Coffee Single Serve T-Discs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Carte Noire Americano Coffee Single Serve T-Discs is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go