Is Tassimo Costa Caramel Latte Coffee Pods 6Servings 203.4G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (29%), Sugar (28%), Roast and Ground Coffee* (22%), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (E331), *Rainforest Alliance Certified™
Check Tassimo Costa Caramel Latte Coffee Pods 6Servings 203.4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Costa Caramel Latte Coffee Pods 6Servings 203.4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tassimo Costa Caramel Latte Coffee Pods 6Servings 203.4G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


