Is Tassimo Costa Iced Caramel Latte Coffee Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk) (30%), Sugar, Roast and Ground Coffee (22%), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (E331)

Check Tassimo Costa Iced Caramel Latte Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Costa Iced Caramel Latte Coffee Pods is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go