Is Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods x6 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (28%), Roast and Ground Coffee (27%), Sugar, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331), Flavouring (from Milk)
Check Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods x6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods x6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods x6 is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


