Is Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 6 Servings 167.4G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (42%), Roast and Ground Coffee* (27%), Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331), *Rainforest Alliance Certified™
Check Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 6 Servings 167.4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 6 Servings 167.4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 6 Servings 167.4G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


