Is Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 8 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (From Milk), Roast And Ground Coffee, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331)

Check Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 8 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 8 Servings is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tassimo Costa Latte Coffee Pods 8 Servings | Spoonful