Is Tassimo Gevalia Decaffeinated Espresso Coffee T Discs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Tassimo Gevalia Decaffeinated Espresso Coffee T Discs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Gevalia Decaffeinated Espresso Coffee T Discs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
Trader Joe's Coffee Lover's Espresso Beans
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz
Bizzy Organic Cold Brew Coffee - Espresso Blend - Ready-to-Drink
High Brew Coffee Cold-Brew Double Espresso - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Tassimo Gevalia Decaffeinated Espresso Coffee T Discs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


