Is Tassimo Kenco Colombian Coffee Pods X16 136G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Colombian Ground Coffee

Check Tassimo Kenco Colombian Coffee Pods X16 136G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Kenco Colombian Coffee Pods X16 136G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Tassimo Kenco Colombian Coffee Pods X16 136G | Spoonful