Is Tassimo Kenco Flat White Coffee 8 Pods 220G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from Milk) (43%), Roast and Ground Coffee (25%), Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Acidity Regulator (E331)
Check Tassimo Kenco Flat White Coffee 8 Pods 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Kenco Flat White Coffee 8 Pods 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo Kenco Flat White Coffee 8 Pods 220G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


