Is Tassimo Lor Latte Macchiato Caramel Coffee X7 237.3G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from Milk)(29%), Sugar (28%), Roast and Ground Coffee (22%), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (E331)
Check Tassimo Lor Latte Macchiato Caramel Coffee X7 237.3G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Lor Latte Macchiato Caramel Coffee X7 237.3G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tassimo Lor Latte Macchiato Caramel Coffee X7 237.3G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


