Is Tassimo Maxwell House Coffee Variety Pack (Morning Blend & House Blend) Single Serve T-Discs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Tassimo Maxwell House Coffee Variety Pack (Morning Blend & House Blend) Single Serve T-Discs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Maxwell House Coffee Variety Pack (Morning Blend & House Blend) Single Serve T-Discs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tassimo Maxwell House Coffee Variety Pack (Morning Blend & House Blend) Single Serve T-Discs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


