Is Tassimo Nabob Bold Gastown Grind Coffee Single Serve T-Discs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Tassimo Nabob Bold Gastown Grind Coffee Single Serve T-Discs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tassimo Nabob Bold Gastown Grind Coffee Single Serve T-Discs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tassimo Nabob Bold Gastown Grind Coffee Single Serve T-Discs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee


