Is Tassimo Yuban Coffee, Medium Roast Arabica Colombian Coffee T-Discs , Caffeinated, 14 ct - 3.88 oz Package Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tassimo Yuban Coffee, Medium Roast Arabica Colombian Coffee T-Discs , Caffeinated, 14 ct - 3.88 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo Yuban Coffee, Medium Roast Arabica Colombian Coffee T-Discs , Caffeinated, 14 ct - 3.88 oz Package is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking