Is TASSOS, HALKIDIKIS GREEN GREEK OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED WHOLE HALKIDIKIS OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT 5%, CITRIC ACID, HERBS.

Check TASSOS, HALKIDIKIS GREEN GREEK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping