Is TASSOS, PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED PITTED KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT 5% TASSOS EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, HERBS

Check TASSOS, PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TASSOS, PITTED KALAMATA GREEK OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping