Is Tast Of Nature Pomegranate Granenreep @ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins Raisins, Oil, Sunflowerseos, Lihiel I Tocopherols, Rosemmyfftract, Thicoenfr
Check Tast Of Nature Pomegranate Granenreep @ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tast Of Nature Pomegranate Granenreep @ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


