Is TASTE ELEVATED, HABAPENO MUSTARD SEEDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CRUSHED JALAPENO, HABANERO POWDER.

Check TASTE ELEVATED, HABAPENO MUSTARD SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMarinading