Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taste Good Inc. Rice Noodle (cut) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water, Salad Oil, Tapioca Starch, Potatoes Starch & Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative.

Check Taste Good Inc. Rice Noodle (cut) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepSalad
Peanut Free? Taste Good Inc. Rice Noodle (cut) | Spoonful