Is Taste Gourmet Spice Company Celery Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Celery Seeds.
Check Taste Gourmet Spice Company Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Gourmet Spice Company Celery Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT FLAVORED NATURALS LIGHT GOURMET POPPING MICROWAVE POPCORN, CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT
NATURALS LIGHT CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT GOURMET POPPING MICROWAVE POPCORN, CLASSIC BUTTER & SEA SALT
McCormick Gourmet All Natural Celery Salt
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


