Is Taste Inspirations Raspberry Chocolate Hummus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRY, SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER, RASPBERRY POWDER (RASPBERRY, MAL.TIETEN CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NISIN (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM.
Check Taste Inspirations Raspberry Chocolate Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Inspirations Raspberry Chocolate Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


