Is Taste Maker Vinegar White Balsamic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Balsamic Vinegar, Preservative (224)
Check Taste Maker Vinegar White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Maker Vinegar White Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taste Maker Vinegar White Balsamic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDressingCookingMarinading


