Is TASTE NIRVANA, COCONUT WATER, THAI CHILI, THAI CHILI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL COCONUT WATER, CHILI EXTRACT
Check TASTE NIRVANA, COCONUT WATER, THAI CHILI, THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE NIRVANA, COCONUT WATER, THAI CHILI, THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Thai Kitchen Non-GMO Gluten Free Gluten Free Unsweetened Coconut Cream, 13.66 fl oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


