Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taste Nirvana Tisanes Thai Tea Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Thai Tea (Water, Thai Tea, Fd&c Yellow No,6), Natural Cane Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Non-dairy Creamer Corn Syrup Solids, Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Soy Lecithin

Check Taste Nirvana Tisanes Thai Tea Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taste Nirvana Tisanes Thai Tea Drink is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Taste Nirvana Tisanes Thai Tea Drink | Spoonful