Is Taste of Bordeaux Seasoning | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin | 0.3oz | Crafted In Small Batches By Gustus Vitae | #25 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chives, Dill Tips, Basil Leaves, Chervil, Tarragon, White Pepper And Parsley
Check Taste of Bordeaux Seasoning | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin | 0.3oz | Crafted In Small Batches By Gustus Vitae | #25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Bordeaux Seasoning | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin | 0.3oz | Crafted In Small Batches By Gustus Vitae | #25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Taste of Bordeaux Seasoning | Non GMO Verified | Magnetic Tin | 0.3oz | Crafted In Small Batches By Gustus Vitae | #25 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


