Is Taste of Cool Soured Cream Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 30% Single Cream (milk), Modified Maize Starch, Medium Fat Soft Cheese (milk), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Stabilizers: Mono And Diacetyltartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate Contains Milk.

Check Taste of Cool Soured Cream Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMilky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSandwich FillingTopping