Is Taste Of Cous Cous Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed And Dried Medium Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.

Check Taste Of Cous Cous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Taste Of Cous Cous | Spoonful