Is Taste of Cyprus, Non-GMO, 1.2oz, Gourmet Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic, Cumin, Oregano, Red Pepper, Cilantro

Check Taste of Cyprus, Non-GMO, 1.2oz, Gourmet Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taste of Cyprus, Non-GMO, 1.2oz, Gourmet Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping