Is Taste Of Deutschland Chips Currywurst Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Spices, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetates, Citric Acid; Smoked Salt.

Check Taste Of Deutschland Chips Currywurst Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go