Is Taste of Greece Halkidiki Olives With Dill And Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Ingredients: Green Olives (48%), Water, Salt, Spirit Vinegar (from Barley Malt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Taste of Greece Halkidiki Olives With Dill And Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
FirmSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich