Is Taste of Immokalee BBQ Sauce, Chipotle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Ingredients: Tomato Paste, Filtered Water, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Oil, Salt, Honey, Hickory Smoke, Special Blend Of Spices, And Chipotle Peppers.
Check Taste of Immokalee BBQ Sauce, Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Immokalee BBQ Sauce, Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


