Is Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Habanero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Ingredients: Onions, Filtered Water, Habanero Pepper, Fresh Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Special Blend Of Spices.
Check Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


