Is Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Serrano Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Ingredients: Onions, Filtered Water, Serrano Pepper, Fresh Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Ginger, Black Pepper.
Check Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Serrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Serrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


