Is Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Serrano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Ingredients: Onions, Filtered Water, Serrano Pepper, Fresh Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Ginger, Black Pepper.

Check Taste of Immokalee Hot Sauce, Serrano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep